|Home||» Products||» Betal Leaf Oil|
Betal Leaf Oil
Backed by well-qualified professionals, we are involved in offering of superior quality Betal Leaf Oil that is widely used for spiritual purposes. Offered leaf oil is widely used in the formulation of various cosmetic products such as soaps, lotions, scent, air diffuser, perfume, air freshener and many more. Hygienically processed at our sophisticated processing unit, this oil is rich in calcium, vitamin and is helpful in the treatment of headache, wounds, nervous pain and many more. Further, this Betal Leaf Oil is available with us in safe and duarble packaging options at reasonable prices.
Long lasting effect
Long shelf life