|Home||» Products||» Nagar Motha Oil|
Nagar Motha Oil
With the assistance of our skilled agricultural professionals, we are involved in providing high grade Nagar Motha Oil. Our ingenious team of professionals precisely extract this oil under the utmost favorable conditions by making use of latest machinery in sync with predefined industry standards. It is massively used in the making of cosmetics, soaps and perfumery products. Also, it is used in tobacco preparations. Having a good digestive property and calming effect thus, this oil is widely preferable in the market. Clients can avail this Nagar Motha Oil as per their needs at highly competitive prices.
Long shelf life